February 2019
Fri 1 Six Nations France v Wales, Stade de France
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 02:00 BDT +1d
Sat 2 Six Nations Scotland v Italy, Murrayfield
14:15 local, 14:15 GMT, 20:15 BDT
Sat 2 Six Nations / Millennium Trophy Ireland v England, Lansdowne Road
16:45 local, 16:45 GMT, 22:45 BDT
Sat 2 Americas Rugby Championship Chile v United States of America, Santiago
Sat 2 Americas Rugby Championship Argentina XV v Brazil, Neuquen
17:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 02:00 BDT +1d
Sat 2 Americas Rugby Championship Uruguay v Canada, Montevideo
21:40 local, 00:40 GMT +1d, 06:40 BDT +1d
Fri 8 Americas Rugby Championship Uruguay v Chile, Montevideo
20:10 local, 23:10 GMT, 05:10 BDT +1d
Sat 9 Six Nations B Romania v Georgia
Sat 9 Six Nations B Belgium v Germany
Sat 9 Six Nations / Centenary Quaich Scotland v Ireland, Murrayfield
14:15 local, 14:15 GMT, 20:15 BDT
Sat 9 Six Nations Italy v Wales, Rome
17:45 local, 16:45 GMT, 22:45 BDT
Sat 9 Americas Rugby Championship Argentina XV v United States of America, Rio Negro
17:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 02:00 BDT +1d
Sat 9 Americas Rugby Championship Brazil v Canada, Sao Paulo
20:15 local, 22:15 GMT, 04:15 BDT +1d
Sun 10 Six Nations B Spain v Russia, Madrid
Sun 10 Six Nations England v France, Twickenham
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 21:00 BDT
Sat 16 Six Nations B Georgia v Spain
Sat 16 Six Nations B Russia v Belgium
Sat 16 Six Nations B Romania v Germany
Sat 16 FIRA Championship D1 Portugal v Poland
Fri 22 Americas Rugby Championship Canada v Chile, Langford
19:10 local, 03:10 GMT +1d, 09:10 BDT +1d
Sat 23 Six Nations / Auld Alliance Trophy France v Scotland, Stade de France
15:15 local, 14:15 GMT, 20:15 BDT
Sat 23 Americas Rugby Championship Argentina XV v Uruguay
11:40 local, 14:40 GMT, 20:40 BDT
Sat 23 Six Nations Wales v England, Millennium Stadium
16:45 local, 16:45 GMT, 22:45 BDT
Sat 23 Americas Rugby Championship United States of America v Brazil, TX
19:10 local, 03:10 GMT +1d, 09:10 BDT +1d
Sun 24 Six Nations Italy v Ireland, Rome
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 21:00 BDT